“Subscribe

Week 16 - tables updated

sgt_wilko

Season Ticket Holder
Week 1610/12/202120:00Brentford-WatfordTBC
Week 1611/12/202112:30Manchester City-Wolverhampton WanderersTBC
Week 1611/12/202115:00Arsenal-SouthamptonTBC
Week 1611/12/202115:00Chelsea-Leeds UnitedTBC
Week 1611/12/202115:00Liverpool-Aston VillaTBC
Week 1611/12/202117:30Norwich City-Manchester UnitedTBC
Week 1612/12/202114:00Brighton & Hove Albion-Tottenham HotspurTBC
Week 1612/12/202114:00Burnley-West Ham UnitedTBC
Week 1612/12/202114:00Leicester City-Newcastle UnitedTBC
Week 1612/12/202116:30Crystal Palace-EvertonTBC
 

glosfox

Season Ticket Holder
Week 1610/12/202120:00Brentford1-Watford1TBC
Week 1611/12/202112:30Manchester City2-Wolverhampton Wanderers0TBC
Week 1611/12/202115:00Arsenal2-Southampton0TBC
Week 1611/12/202115:00Chelsea3-Leeds United0TBC
Week 1611/12/202115:00Liverpool4-Aston Villa0TBC
Week 1611/12/202117:30Norwich City0-Manchester United2TBC
Week 1612/12/202114:00Brighton & Hove Albion1-Tottenham Hotspur1TBC
Week 1612/12/202114:00Burnley1-West Ham United2TBC
Week 1612/12/202114:00Leicester City3-Newcastle United2TBC
Week 1612/12/202116:30Crystal Palace1-Everton1TBC
 

Leysfox

Season Ticket Holder
Brentford 2 Watford 1
Man City 3 Wolves 0
Arsenal 2 Southampton 0
Chelsea 3 Leeds 1
Liverpool 3 villa 1
Norwich 0 man utd3
Brighton 1 spurs 2
Burnley 1 West ham1
City 3 Newcastle 1
Palace 2 Everton 1
 

ClaphamFox

Season Ticket Holder
Brentford 1 Watford 1
Man City 3 Wolves 1
Arsenal 2 Southampton 0
Chelsea 3 Leeds 1
Liverpool 2 villa 0
Norwich 1 Man Utd 3
Brighton 1 spurs 1
Burnley 1 West ham 2
City 3 Newcastle 1
Palace 1 Everton 1
 

whetstonefox

Season Ticket Holder
Brentford 2 Watford 1
Man City 2 Wolves 0
Arsenal 2 Southampton 1
Chelsea 4 Leeds 1
Liverpool 3 villa 0
Norwich 0 Man Utd 2
Brighton 0 spurs 1
Burnley 2 West ham 2
City 3 Newcastle 2
Palace 0 Everton 0
 

FoxinRutland

Season Ticket Holder
Brentford 2 Watford 1
Man City 2 Wolves 0
Arsenal 2 Southampton 1
Chelsea 4 Leeds 1
Liverpool 2 villa 1
Norwich 0 Man Utd 2
Brighton 0 spurs 1
Burnley 1 West ham 2
City 1 Newcastle 1
Palace 1 Everton 0
 

Wellingborough Foxy

Season Ticket Holder
Week 1610/12/202120:00Brentford21WatfordTBC
Week 1611/12/202112:30Manchester City20Wolverhampton WanderersTBC
Week 1611/12/202115:00Arsenal21SouthamptonTBC
Week 1611/12/202115:00Chelsea31Leeds UnitedTBC
Week 1611/12/202115:00Liverpool21Aston VillaTBC
Week 1611/12/202117:30Norwich City13Manchester UnitedTBC
Week 1612/12/202114:00Brighton & Hove Albion-Tottenham HotspurTBC
Week 1612/12/202114:00Burnley02West Ham UnitedTBC
Week 1612/12/202114:00Leicester City11Newcastle UnitedTBC
Week 1612/12/202116:30Crystal Palace21EvertonTBC
 

tudor_fox

Season Ticket Holder
Brentford 2 Watford 0
Man City 3 Wolves 0
Arsenal 2 Southampton 0
Chelsea 3 Leeds 1
Liverpool 3 villa 1
Norwich 0 Man Utd 2
Brighton 1 spurs 1
Burnley 1 West ham 2
City 2 Newcastle 1
Palace 1 Everton 1
 

Lonesome Crow

Pay at the gate.
Brentford 1 Watford 1
Man City 2 Wolves 0
Arsenal 2 Southampton 1
Chelsea 2 Leeds 1
Liverpool 2 villa 0
Norwich 1 Man Utd 3
Brighton p spurs p
Burnley 1 West ham 1
City 3 Newcastle 1
Palace 1 Everton 1
 

Brauny

Golden balls
Brentford 1 Watford 1
Man City 2 Wolves 1
Arsenal 2 Southampton 0
Chelsea 2 Leeds 1
Liverpool 2 Aston Villa 1
Norwich 1 Man United 2
Brighton 1 Tottenham 2
Burnley 1 West Ham 1
Leicester 1 Newcastle 1
C Palace 1 Everton 1
 

kpbw

Follower
🐝🐝 2 Elton 1
Man C 3 🐺🐺 0
Arse 1 😇😇 0
Cheatski 3 Dirty Leeds 0
KK 3 Aston Village 0
Canaries 0 💩💩 2
DWR 1 WHU 1
🦊🦊 1 New Cassel 0
Palace 1 Toffees 1
 

Glennyfox

Ball Boy
Brentford 1Watford 1
Man City 3 Wolves 0
Arsenal 2 Southampton 0
Chelsea 3 Leeds 0
Liverpool 3 villa 1
Norwich 0 Man Utd 2
Brighton 1 spurs 1
Burnley 1 West ham 1
City 1 Newcastle 1
Palace 1 Everton 1
 

Hezzy

Season Ticket Holder
Week 1610/12/202120:00Brentford1-Watford2TBC
Week 1611/12/202112:30Manchester City3-Wolverhampton Wanderers1TBC
Week 1611/12/202115:00Arsenal2-Southampton0TBC
Week 1611/12/202115:00Chelsea2-Leeds United1TBC
Week 1611/12/202115:00Liverpool3-Aston Villa1TBC
Week 1611/12/202117:30Norwich City0-Manchester United1TBC
Week 1612/12/202114:00Brighton & Hove Albion0-Tottenham Hotspur1TBC
Week 1612/12/202114:00Burnley0-West Ham United2TBC
Week 1612/12/202114:00Leicester City0-Newcastle United5TBC
Week 1612/12/202116:30Crystal Palace2-Everton1TBC
This could be “goodbye Brendan”
 

EMExile

Season Ticket Holder
Brentford 2 Watford 2
Man City 4 Wolves 0
Arsenal 2 Southampton 1
Chelsea 4 Leeds 0
Liverpool 1 villa 2
Norwich 0 man utd 1
Brighton 2 spurs 1
Burnley 1 West ham 3
City 3 Newcastle 2
Palace 2 Everton 0
 

Roosterrussell

Season Ticket Holder
Week 1610/12/202120:00Brentford-WatfordTBC
Week 1611/12/202112:30Manchester City3-Wolverhampton Wanderers0TBC
Week 1611/12/202115:00Arsenal2-Southampton0TBC
Week 1611/12/202115:00Chelsea2-Leeds United0TBC
Week 1611/12/202115:00Liverpool3-Aston Villa1TBC
Week 1611/12/202117:30Norwich City0-Manchester United3TBC
Week 1612/12/202114:00Brighton & Hove Albion-Tottenham HotspurTBC
Week 1612/12/202114:00Burnley1-West Ham United1TBC
Week 1612/12/202114:00Leicester City1-Newcastle United1TBC
Week 1612/12/202116:30Crystal Palace1-Everton0TBC
 

sgt_wilko

Season Ticket Holder
Manchester City1Wolverhampton Wanderers0Correct23Spot On0
Arsenal3Southampton0Correct22Spot On0
Chelsea3Leeds United2Correct23Spot On0
Liverpool1Aston Villa0Correct20Spot On1
Norwich City0Manchester United1Correct21Spot On2
Brighton & Hove AlbionPTottenham HotspurPCorrect0Spot On0
Burnley0West Ham United0Correct9Spot On0
Leicester City4Newcastle United0Correct14Spot On0
Crystal Palace3Everton1Correct8Spot On0
Brentford0Manchester United0Correct0Spot On0

Top scorer this week was Leysfox with 1 spot on and 8 correct scores. He managed to get every result correct this week.

Leysfox11
Blue (zorro)10
kpbw10
whetstonefox10
foxesneverquit9
JonnyH9
Naarritchfox9
Wellingborough Fox9
EM Exile8
Filbo658
Hezzy8
Lonesome Crow7
RoosterRussell7
Scoops7
sgt_wilko7
tudor_fox7
Brauny6
ClaphamFox6
Glennyfox6
glosfox6
Juniorwilko5
LGFOX5
FoxinRutland4

Overall ...

NamePointsResultScoreCorrectPosition
Lonesome Crow1256819871
tudor_fox1195920792
Blue (zorro)1186418823
JonnyH1166517824
kpbw1156716835
Wellingborough Fox1146317806
Filbo651136217797
Juniorwilko1135918778
Glennyfox1126416809
Naarritchfox11166158110
glosfox11151207111
ClaphamFox10964157912
foxesneverquit10961167713
whetstonefox10958177514
sgt_wilko10768138115
Leysfox10367127916
Scoops10355167117
LGFOX10257157218
RoosterRussell10159147319
Brauny10061137420
Hezzy8956116721
EM Exile8151106122
FoxinRutland724885623
freddyfilbert53704975624
Northwestfox (RBF)634565125
 
“Subscribe
“Subscribe
Top