“Subscribe

Week 3 - table updated.

sgt_wilko

Season Ticket Holder
Week 328/08/202112:30Manchester City-Arsenal
Week 328/08/202115:00Aston Villa-Brentford
Week 328/08/202115:00Brighton & Hove Albion-Everton
Week 328/08/202115:00Newcastle United-Southampton
Week 328/08/202115:00Norwich City-Leicester City
Week 328/08/202115:00West Ham United-Crystal Palace
Week 328/08/202117:30Liverpool-Chelsea
Week 329/08/202114:00Burnley-Leeds United
Week 329/08/202114:00Tottenham Hotspur-Watford
Week 329/08/202116:30Wolverhampton Wanderers-Manchester United
 

Leysfox

Season Ticket Holder
Man City 3 arsenal 0
Villa3 Brentford 1.
Brighton 1 Everton 2
Newcastle 2 Southampton 1
Norwich 0 Leicester 2
West ham3 Palace 0
Liverpool 1 Chelsea 1
Burnley 1 Leeds 2
Spurs 3 Watford 0
Wolves 1 Man utd3
 
Last edited:

glosfox

Season Ticket Holder
Week 328/08/202112:30Manchester City3-Arsenal0
Week 328/08/202115:00Aston Villa1-Brentford1
Week 328/08/202115:00Brighton & Hove Albion1-Everton2
Week 328/08/202115:00Newcastle United0-Southampton0
Week 328/08/202115:00Norwich City1-Leicester City3
Week 328/08/202115:00West Ham United3-Crystal Palace0
Week 328/08/202117:30Liverpool1-Chelsea2
Week 329/08/202114:00Burnley1-Leeds United1
Week 329/08/202114:00Tottenham Hotspur2-Watford0
Week 329/08/202116:30Wolverhampton Wanderers1-Manchester United2
 

ClaphamFox

Season Ticket Holder
Man City 3 Arsenal 1
Villa 2 Brentford 1.
Brighton 1 Everton 1
Newcastle 1 Southampton 0
Norwich 1 Leicester 3
West Ham 2 Palace 0
Liverpool 1 Chelsea 1
Burnley 1 Leeds 1
Spurs 2 Watford 0
Wolves 1 Man Utd 1
 

FoxinRutland

Season Ticket Holder
Man City 2 Arsenal 1
Villa 2 Brentford 2
Brighton 1 Everton 1
Newcastle 1 Southampton 2
Norwich 1 Leicester 2
West Ham 2 Crystal Palace 0
Liverpool 1 Chelsea 2
Burnley 1 Leeds 2
Spurs 1 Watford 1
Wolves 1 Man Utd 1
 

sydrock

Season Ticket Holder
Man City 3 arsenal 1
Villa2 Brentford 1.
Brighton 2 Everton 2
Newcastle 4 Southampton 1
Norwich 0 Leicester 3
West ham2 Palace 2
Liverpool3 Chelsea 1
Burnley 1 Leeds 1
Spurs 3 Watford 0
Wolves 3 Man utd 1
 

whetstonefox

Season Ticket Holder
Man City 2 Arsenal 0
Villa 1 Brentford 1
Brighton 2 Everton 1
Newcastle 1 Southampton 3
Norwich 1 Leicester 2
West Ham 2 Palace 0
Liverpool 1 Chelsea 2
Burnley 1 Leeds 0
Spurs 3 Watford 0
Wolves 0 Man Utd 1
 

Roosterrussell

Season Ticket Holder
Week 328/08/202112:30Manchester City2-Arsenal1
Week 328/08/202115:00Aston Villa2-Brentford2
Week 328/08/202115:00Brighton & Hove Albion1-Everton2
Week 328/08/202115:00Newcastle United1-Southampton1
Week 328/08/202115:00Norwich City1-Leicester City1
Week 328/08/202115:00West Ham United2-Crystal Palace0
Week 328/08/202117:30Liverpool1-Chelsea1
Week 329/08/202114:00Burnley1-Leeds United2
Week 329/08/202114:00Tottenham Hotspur2-Watford0
Week 329/08/202116:30Wolverhampton Wanderers0-Manchester United3
 

freddyfilbert53

Season Ticket Holder
Week 3 28/08/2021 12:30 Manchester City - Arsenal 3-1
Week 3 28/08/2021 15:00 Aston Villa - Brentford 2-1
Week 3 28/08/2021 15:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Everton 2-1
Week 3 28/08/2021 15:00 Newcastle United - Southampton 1-1
Week 3 28/08/2021 15:00 Norwich City - Leicester City 1-3
Week 3 28/08/2021 15:00 West Ham United - Crystal Palace 3-1
Week 3 28/08/2021 17:30 Liverpool - Chelsea 1-1
Week 3 29/08/2021 14:00 Burnley - Leeds United 1-1
Week 3 29/08/2021 14:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Watford 3-1
Week 3 29/08/2021 16:30 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Manchester United 2-2
 

kpbw

Follower
Man C 3 Arse 0
Aston Village 2 Bees 1
BHA 1 Toffees 0
Nuke Cassel 0 Saints 0
Canaries 0 The FA Cup Winners 2
WHU 2 Palace 0
KK 2 Cheatski 3
DWR 1 Dirty Leeds 2
TITHR 3 Elton 0
WW 0 Manure 3
 

Wellingborough Foxy

Season Ticket Holder
Week 328/08/202112:30Manchester City21Arsenal
Week 328/08/202115:00Aston Villa20Brentford
Week 328/08/202115:00Brighton & Hove Albion11Everton
Week 328/08/202115:00Newcastle United21Southampton
Week 328/08/202115:00Norwich City11Leicester City
Week 328/08/202115:00West Ham United31Crystal Palace
Week 328/08/202117:30Liverpool12Chelsea
Week 329/08/202114:00Burnley11Leeds United
Week 329/08/202114:00Tottenham Hotspur30Watford
Week 329/08/202116:30Wolverhampton Wanderers21Manchester United
 

Lonesome Crow

Pay at the gate.
Week 3 28/08/2021 12:30 Manchester City - Arsenal 2-0
Week 3 28/08/2021 15:00 Aston Villa - Brentford 2-1
Week 3 28/08/2021 15:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Everton 0-2
Week 3 28/08/2021 15:00 Newcastle United - Southampton 2-0
Week 3 28/08/2021 15:00 Norwich City - Leicester City 1-1
Week 3 28/08/2021 15:00 West Ham United - Crystal Palace 2-0
Week 3 28/08/2021 17:30 Liverpool - Chelsea 2-0
Week 3 29/08/2021 14:00 Burnley - Leeds United 1-1
Week 3 29/08/2021 14:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Watford 3-0
Week 3 29/08/2021 16:30 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Manchester United 1-1

Like Reply
 

boristhefox

Season Ticket Holder
Man City 2 arsenal 0
Villa 2 Brentford 2
Brighton 1 Everton 1
Newcastle 1 Southampton 2
Norwich 0 Leicester 4
West ham 2 Palace 1
Liverpool 2 Chelsea 2
Burnley 0 Leeds 2
Spurs 2 Watford 0
Wolves 1 Man Utd 1
 

Glennyfox

Ball Boy
Man City 3 Arsenal 1
Villa 2 Brentford 1
Brighton 1 Everton 1
Newcastle 1 Southampton 1
Norwich 1 Leicester 0
West Ham 3 Crystal Palace 0
Liverpool 1 Chelsea 1
Burnley 1 Leeds 1
Spurs 2 Watford 0
Wolves 1 Man Utd 3
 

peatlingfox

Season Ticket Holder
Man City 2 Arsenal0
Villa 2 Brentford 0
Brighton 1 Everton2
Newcastle 2 Southampton 1
Norwich 1 Leicester1
West Ham 3 Crystal Palace 0
Liverpool 2 Chelsea 1
Burnley 1 Leeds2
Spurs 3 Watford 0
Wolves 0 Man Utd 3
 

Hezzy

Season Ticket Holder
Week 328/08/202112:30Manchester City3-Arsenal1
Week 328/08/202115:00Aston Villa2-Brentford2
Week 328/08/202115:00Brighton & Hove Albion1-Everton2
Week 328/08/202115:00Newcastle United1-Southampton1
Week 328/08/202115:00Norwich City1-Leicester City2
Week 328/08/202115:00West Ham United3-Crystal Palace2
Week 328/08/202117:30Liverpool2-Chelsea1
Week 329/08/202114:00Burnley0-Leeds United2
Week 329/08/202114:00Tottenham Hotspur2-Watford0
Week 329/08/202116:30Wolverhampton Wanderers1-Manchester United4
 

NorthwestFox

Season Ticket Holder
Week 328/08/202112:30Manchester City3-Arsenal0
Week 328/08/202115:00Aston Villa1-Brentford1
Week 328/08/202115:00Brighton & Hove Albion2-Everton1
Week 328/08/202115:00Newcastle United1-Southampton0
Week 328/08/202115:00Norwich City1-Leicester City0
Week 328/08/202115:00West Ham United3-Crystal Palace0
Week 328/08/202117:30Liverpool1-Chelsea2
Week 329/08/202114:00Burnley1-Leeds United2
Week 329/08/202114:00Tottenham Hotspur3-Watford2
Week 329/08/202116:30Wolverhampton Wanderers0-Manchester United2
 

Higher_Power_Fox

Season Ticket Holder
Week 328/08/202112:30Manchester City-Arsenal
Week 328/08/202115:00Aston Villa-Brentford
Week 328/08/202115:00Brighton & Hove Albion-Everton
Week 328/08/202115:00Newcastle United-Southampton
Week 328/08/202115:00Norwich City-Leicester City
Week 328/08/202115:00West Ham United-Crystal Palace
Week 328/08/202117:30Liverpool-Chelsea
Week 329/08/202114:00Burnley-Leeds United
Week 329/08/202114:00Tottenham Hotspur-Watford
Week 329/08/202116:30Wolverhampton Wanderers-Manchester United
Man City 3 arsenal 0
Villa2 Brentford 1.
Brighton 2Everton 2
Newcastle 2 Southampton 1
Norwich 0 Leicester1
West ham2 Palace 0
Liverpool 1 Chelsea 1
Burnley 1 Leeds 2
Spurs 2 Watford 0
Wolves 1 Man utd 2
 

tudor_fox

Season Ticket Holder
Man City 4 Arsenal 0
Villa 2 Brentford 1
Brighton 1 Everton 2
Newcastle 2 Southampton 0
Norwich 1 Leicester 2
West Ham 2 Crystal Palace 0
Liverpool 1 Chelsea 1
Burnley 1 Leeds 1
Spurs 3 Watford 0
Wolves 1 Man Utd 3
 

Brauny

Golden balls
Aston V 3 Brentford 1
Brighton 1 Everton 1
Newcastle 1 Southampton 1
Norwich 2 Leicester 2
West Ham 2 C Palace 1
Liverpool 2 Chelsea 1
Burnley 1 Leeds 1
Tottenham 2 Watford 0
Wolves 0 Man Utd 1
 

sgt_wilko

Season Ticket Holder
Manchester City5Arsenal0Correct30Spot On0
Aston Villa1Brentford1Correct4Spot On4
Brighton & Hove Albion0Everton2Correct9Spot On1
Newcastle United2Southampton2Correct12Spot On0
Norwich City1Leicester City2Correct13Spot On8
West Ham United2Crystal Palace2Correct0Spot On1
Liverpool1Chelsea1Correct5Spot On10
Burnley1Leeds United1Correct0Spot On13
Tottenham Hotspur1Watford0Correct29Spot On0
Wolverhampton Wanderers0Manchester United1Correct20Spot On2

Another high scoring week helped by the high number of spot ons in a couple of games.

Top scorer this week was tudor with 3 spot on and 4 correct.

tudor_fox13
glosfox12
LGFOX11
NobbyFox11
whetstonefox11
EM Exile10
freddyfilbert5310
Glennyfox10
Naarritchfox10
Brauny9
ClaphamFox9
Hezzy9
RoosterRussell9
sydrock9
Blue (zorro)8
Leysfox8
Lonesome Crow8
Truro 128
Juniorwilko8
Filbo657
Higher_Power_Fox7
Scoops7
sgt_wilko7
Northwestfox (RBF)6
boristhefox5
FoxinRutland5
JonnyH5
kpbw5
Wellingborough Fox5
peatlingfox4
foxesneverquit3

Overall table below.

Filbo6532146201
Blue (zorro)29145192
Juniorwilko29145193
tudor_fox29116174
Glennyfox28135185
glosfox27154196
kpbw27125177
whetstonefox27125178
Naarritchfox26144189
LGFOX251341710
Leysfox241531811
Lonesome Crow241241612
sgt_wilko241241613
Hezzy231431714
Truro 12231141515
EM Exile221331616
JonnyH221331617
NobbyFox221331618
ClaphamFox211521719
Scoops211231520
Brauny201421621
freddyfilbert53201421622
foxesneverquit201131423
RoosterRussell191321524
Northwestfox (RBF)181221425
peatlingfox181221426
Wellingborough Fox181221427
sydrock161021228
Higher_Power_Fox14821029
FoxinRutland12911030
yorkfox961731
boristhefox880832
 
“Subscribe
“Subscribe
Top